Home » Osztályok

Közelgő események

Nincsenek közelgő események

Kréta e-napló

e-ügyintézés

KÖNYVTÁR

Jelen vagyunk a jövőben

Osztályok

Osztály                     Osztályfőnök                     Létszám (09.01)

 

1.a                               Vámos Regina Gabriella                    25

1.b                               Kakuk Zsolt Mártonné                        23

1.c                               Jakabné Kaudersz Orsolya                 22

2.a                               Pallai Anikó Éva                                  26

2.b                               Szabó Erzsébet                                   27

2.c                               Ágoston Adrienne                              27

3.a                               Benk Lászlóné                                    19

3.b                               Matisz Mónika                                   17

3.c                               Kunné Horváth Gizella                       23

4.a                               Gábor-Hegyi Zsuzsanna                     26

4.b                               Cselőné Magyar Lilla Mária               27

4.c                               Harangi Andrea                                  17

5.a                               Hangyálné Praszna Éva                      22

5.b                               Zoltáni-Brok Erika                              25

6.a                               Dománé Hegede Erika                       31

6.b                               Fodor Ákos Istvánné                          29

7.a                               Vidovicsné Balázs Ágnes                    21

7.b                               Márkus Andrea Ágnes                        20

7.c                               Mezőné Gyerő Ildikó                          22

8.a                               Beke Kornélia                                     19

8.b                               Aranyosné Benedek Ágnes Aranka    21

8.c                               Fodor Ákos István                              17

 

SNI 1-4.                       Kalász-Franczva Hajnalka                   4

SNI 5-8.                       Kurucz Lászlóné                                  15